Loading...

 

Cupcake Wars
K – 6th grades

June 15,
9:00 am
- June 19,
4:00 pm
Providence RECenter
7525 Marc Dr
Falls Church, VA 22042 United States
+ Google Map

Restaurant Creation

June 15,
9:00 am
- June 19,
4:00 pm
George Washington RECenter
8426 Old Mt Vernon Rd
Alexandria, VA 22309 United States
+ Google Map

Dips and Donuts
K – 3rd grades

June 15,
9:00 am
- June 19,
3:00 pm
St. Stephens and St. Agnes Camp
400 Fontaine Street
Alexandria, VA 22302 United States
+ Google Map

Chopped!

June 22,
9:00 am
- June 26,
4:00 pm
South Run RECenter
7550 Reservation Dr
Springfield, VA 22153 United States
+ Google Map

Cooking Around the World

June 22,
9:00 am
- June 26,
4:00 pm
Providence RECenter
7525 Marc Dr
Falls Church, VA 22042 United States
+ Google Map

Cupcake Wars
1st – 6th grades

June 22,
9:00 am
- June 26,
4:00 pm
Glebe Elementary School
1770 N Glebe Rd
Arlington, VA 22207 United States
+ Google Map

Cupcake Wars
K – 6th grades

June 22,
9:00 am
- June 26,
4:00 pm
Spring Hill Rec Center
1239 Spring Hill Rd
McLean, VA 22102 United States
+ Google Map

Restaurant Creation
K – 6th grades

June 22,
9:00 am
- June 26,
4:00 pm
Audrey Moore Rec Center
8100 Braddock Rd
Annandale, VA 22033 United States
+ Google Map

Restaurant Creation
4th – 7th grades

June 22,
9:00 am
- June 26,
3:00 pm
St. Stephens and St. Agnes Camp
400 Fontaine Street
Alexandria, VA 22302 United States
+ Google Map

The Art of Cupcakes
4th – 7th grades

June 29,
9:00 am
- July 2,
4:00 pm
South Run RECenter
7550 Reservation Dr
Springfield, VA 22153 United States
+ Google Map

American Picnic
1st-6th grades

June 29,
9:00 am
- July 2,
4:00 pm
Glebe Elementary School
1770 N Glebe Rd
Arlington, VA 22207 United States
+ Google Map

American Picnic
K – 3rd grades

June 29,
9:00 am
- July 2,
3:00 pm
St. Stephens and St. Agnes Camp
400 Fontaine Street
Alexandria, VA 22302 United States
+ Google Map

Chopped! Junior

June 29,
9:00 am
- July 2,
4:00 pm
Deer Park Elementary School
15109 Carlbern Dr
Centreville, VA 20120 United States
+ Google Map

Restaurant Creation
K-6th grades

July 6,
9:00 am
- July 10,
4:00 pm
South Run RECenter
7550 Reservation Dr
Springfield, VA 22153 United States
+ Google Map

Kids Cook Off
3rd-6th grades

July 6,
9:00 am
- July 10,
4:00 pm
Glebe Elementary School
1770 N Glebe Rd
Arlington, VA 22207 United States
+ Google Map

Culinary Foundations
8th-10th grades

July 13,
9:00 am
- July 17,
4:00 pm
Swanson Middle School
5800 Washington Boulevard
Arlington, VA 22205 United States

Restaurant Creation
K-6th grades

July 13,
9:00 am
- July 17,
4:00 pm
Deer Park Elementary School
15109 Carlbern Dr
Centreville, VA 20120 United States

Cooking Around the World
K-6th grades

July 13,
9:00 am
- July 17,
4:00 pm
South Run RECenter
7550 Reservation Dr
Springfield, VA 22153 United States

Chopped!
4th-7th grades

July 13,
9:00 am
- July 17,
4:00 pm
George Washington RECenter
8426 Old Mt Vernon Rd
Alexandria, VA 22309 United States

Restaurant Creation
1st-6th grades

July 20,
9:00 am
- July 24,
4:00 pm
Glebe Elementary School
1770 N Glebe Rd
Arlington, VA 22207 United States

Cooking Around the World
1st-4th grades

July 20,
9:00 am
- July 24,
3:00 pm
Falls Church Community Center
223 Little Falls St
Falls Church, VA 22046 United States

Chopped! Junior
1st-2nd grades

July 20,
9:00 am
- July 24,
4:00 pm
South Run RECenter
7550 Reservation Dr
Springfield, VA 22153 United States

Cupcake Wars
K-6th grades

July 27,
9:00 am
- July 31,
4:00 pm
South Run RECenter
7550 Reservation Dr
Springfield, VA 22153 United States

Chopped!
3rd-6th grades

July 27,
9:00 am
- July 31,
4:00 pm
Glebe Elementary School
1770 N Glebe Rd
Arlington, VA 22207 United States

Cupcake Wars
K – 6th grades

August 3,
9:00 am
- August 7,
4:00 pm
Cub Run Recreation Center
4630 Stonecroft Blvd
Chantilly, VA 20151 United States
+ Google Map

Chopped! Junior
1st – 2nd grades

August 3,
9:00 am
- August 7,
4:00 pm
South Run RECenter
7550 Reservation Dr
Springfield, VA 22153 United States
+ Google Map

Cooking Around the World
4th – 7th grades

August 3,
9:00 am
- August 7,
3:00 pm
St. Stephens and St. Agnes Camp
400 Fontaine Street
Alexandria, VA 22302 United States
+ Google Map

Cooking Around the World
1st – 6th grades

August 3,
9:00 am
- August 7,
4:00 pm
Glebe Elementary School
1770 N Glebe Rd
Arlington, VA 22207 United States
+ Google Map

Restaurant Creations
1st – 4th grades

August 3,
9:00 am
- August 7,
3:00 pm
Falls Church Community Center
223 Little Falls St
Falls Church, VA 22046 United States
+ Google Map

Restaurant Creations
1st – 6th grades

August 3,
9:00 am
- August 7,
3:00 pm
Haycock Elementary School
6616 Haycock Road
Falls Church, VA 22043 United States
+ Google Map

Cupcake Wars
1st – 4th grades

August 10,
9:00 am
- August 14,
3:00 pm
Falls Church Community Center
223 Little Falls St
Falls Church, VA 22046 United States
+ Google Map

Chopped! Junior
1st – 2nd grades

August 10,
9:00 am
- August 14,
4:00 pm
Spring Hill Rec Center
1239 Spring Hill Rd
McLean, VA 22102 United States
+ Google Map

The Art of Cupcakes
3rd – 6th grades

August 10,
9:00 am
- August 14,
4:00 pm
Glebe Elementary School
1770 N Glebe Rd
Arlington, VA 22207 United States
+ Google Map

The Art of Cupcakes
4th – 7th grades

August 17,
9:00 am
- August 21,
4:00 pm
South Run RECenter
7550 Reservation Dr
Springfield, VA 22153 United States
+ Google Map

Kid’s Cook Off
1st – 4th grades

August 17,
9:00 am
- August 21,
3:00 pm
Falls Church Community Center
223 Little Falls St
Falls Church, VA 22046 United States
+ Google Map